Reglamento

Amistosos

Cancha 2

Banner Facebook

Player Information: Juan FIERRO | FINAL 1ra FUERZA

Personal data

Picture of Juan FIERRO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Juan FIERRO
Nickname: DEP.BAYLON
Birthday (Age): 22. September 1993 (24)
Registration-No.: 1ra FUERZA

Background Info

Campeón Goleador

Torneo Clausura 2016

zapato oro

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2016 Baylon 0 8 1 0 0
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Baylon 0 8 0 0 0
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016 Baylon 2 33 2 0 0
2da Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Baylon 0 11 0 0 0
Career Total 2 60 3 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2016 Apertura 2016 Baylon Jugador
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Clausura 2015 Baylon Jugador
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Baylon Jugador
2da Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Apertura 2015 Baylon Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-