Reglamento

Amistosos

Cancha 2

Banner Facebook

Player Information: Alan MORENO | FINAL 1ra FUERZA

Personal data

Picture of Alan MORENO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Alan MORENO
Nickname: VILLARREAL
Birthday (Age): 03. August 1993 (24)
Registration-No.: 1ra FUERZA

Background Info

Campeón Goleador

Torneo Clausura 2016

zapato oro

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Villarreal 0 21 0 0 0
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2016 Villarreal 0 15 1 0 0
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Villarreal 0 10 0 0 0
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016 Villarreal 2 33 2 0 0
Career Total 2 79 3 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Apertura 2015 Villarreal Jugador
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2016 Apertura 2016 Villarreal Jugador
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Clausura 2015 Villarreal Jugador
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Villarreal Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-